1.- The Matrix: It's my favorite movie, it's a wonderful movie, takes your attention completly, I never get tired wayching it.
2.- Resident Evil: I love the 4 movies!! they are great i mean it makes you feel inside the movie because you get scared, you scream and you think zombies are going to kill you xD
3.- Die Hard: This movie is all about action!! they are always shooting and exploting things xD but i like that!
4.- 50 First dates: This movie has a wonderful lesson wich is: "Love can fix everything"
5.- Transformers: I love the graphs in this movie, i know nothing's real but wow!! it was an amazing expirience watched it.
6.- Shrek: All of you should know Donkey!! he is the soul of the movie xD
7.- One missed call: after you watch this taking a call will never be the same.
8.-13 ghosts: This movie is an horror movie but at the end has a beautiful message: "Love can against everything"
9.- Uptonw Girls: This movie is beautiful!! It shows you that real friends do exist!
10.- Tomb Raider: Angelina Jolie is so perfect in here!! She is always saving the world!!
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario